Óscar López

Óscar López

Midfielder · Bolivia · 20 yrs

Plays for: Getafe · La Liga

Updated: 25 de outubro de 2026

Player Facts

Midfielder
Position
Bolivia
Nationality
20
Age
2006
Born
Getafe
Club
La Liga
League

Frequently Asked Questions

Who does Óscar López play for?▼

Óscar López currently plays for Getafe in the La Liga.

How old is Óscar López?▼

Óscar López is 20 years old.

What position does Óscar López play?▼

Óscar López is registered as a Midfielder.

What is Óscar López's nationality?▼

Óscar López is from Bolivia.