
Alfie Cresswell
Midfielder · England · 19 yrs
Plays for: Leeds · Premier League
Updated: 25 de outubro de 2026
Player Facts
Midfielder
Position
England
Nationality
19
Age
2007
Born
Leeds
Club
Premier League
League
Frequently Asked Questions
Who does Alfie Cresswell play for?▼
Alfie Cresswell currently plays for Leeds in the Premier League.
How old is Alfie Cresswell?▼
Alfie Cresswell is 19 years old.
What position does Alfie Cresswell play?▼
Alfie Cresswell is registered as a Midfielder.
What is Alfie Cresswell's nationality?▼
Alfie Cresswell is from England.