Arnis Ademi

Arnis Ademi

Defender

Plays for: Fiorentina · Serie A

Updated: 25 de outubro de 2026

Player Facts

Defender
Position
Nationality
—
Age
—
Born
Fiorentina
Club
Serie A
League

Frequently Asked Questions

Who does Arnis Ademi play for?▼

Arnis Ademi currently plays for Fiorentina in the Serie A.

How old is Arnis Ademi?▼

Arnis Ademi is — years old.

What position does Arnis Ademi play?▼

Arnis Ademi is registered as a Defender.

What is Arnis Ademi's nationality?▼

Arnis Ademi is from .