Dani Díaz

Dani Díaz

Attacker · Spain · 20 yrs

Plays for: Real Sociedad · La Liga

Updated: 25 de setembro de 2026

Player Facts

Attacker
Position
Spain
Nationality
20
Age
2006
Born
Real Sociedad
Club
La Liga
League

Frequently Asked Questions

Who does Dani Díaz play for?▼

Dani Díaz currently plays for Real Sociedad in the La Liga.

How old is Dani Díaz?▼

Dani Díaz is 20 years old.

What position does Dani Díaz play?▼

Dani Díaz is registered as a Attacker.

What is Dani Díaz's nationality?▼

Dani Díaz is from Spain.