Jon de Luis

Jon de Luis

Defender · Spain · 23 yrs

Plays for: Athletic Club · La Liga

Updated: 24 de setembro de 2026

Player Facts

Defender
Position
Spain
Nationality
23
Age
2003
Born
Athletic Club
Club
La Liga
League

Frequently Asked Questions

Who does Jon de Luis play for?▼

Jon de Luis currently plays for Athletic Club in the La Liga.

How old is Jon de Luis?▼

Jon de Luis is 23 years old.

What position does Jon de Luis play?▼

Jon de Luis is registered as a Defender.

What is Jon de Luis's nationality?▼

Jon de Luis is from Spain.