O. El Hajjam

O. El Hajjam

Defender · Morocco · 35 yrs

Plays for: Le Havre · Ligue 1

Updated: 24 de setembro de 2026

Player Facts

Defender
Position
Morocco
Nationality
35
Age
1991
Born
Le Havre
Club
Ligue 1
League

Frequently Asked Questions

Who does O. El Hajjam play for?▼

O. El Hajjam currently plays for Le Havre in the Ligue 1.

How old is O. El Hajjam?▼

O. El Hajjam is 35 years old.

What position does O. El Hajjam play?▼

O. El Hajjam is registered as a Defender.

What is O. El Hajjam's nationality?▼

O. El Hajjam is from Morocco.