Aaron Mayol

Aaron Mayol

Defender · Spain · 18 yrs

Plays for: Valencia · La Liga

Updated: October 25, 2026

Player Facts

Defender
Position
Spain
Nationality
18
Age
2008
Born
Valencia
Club
La Liga
League

Frequently Asked Questions

Who does Aaron Mayol play for?▼

Aaron Mayol currently plays for Valencia in the La Liga.

How old is Aaron Mayol?▼

Aaron Mayol is 18 years old.

What position does Aaron Mayol play?▼

Aaron Mayol is registered as a Defender.

What is Aaron Mayol's nationality?▼

Aaron Mayol is from Spain.