Charlie Gray

Charlie Gray

Midfielder · England · 20 yrs

Plays for: Manchester City · Premier League

Updated: September 24, 2026

Player Facts

Midfielder
Position
England
Nationality
20
Age
2006
Born
Manchester City
Club
Premier League
League

Frequently Asked Questions

Who does Charlie Gray play for?▼

Charlie Gray currently plays for Manchester City in the Premier League.

How old is Charlie Gray?▼

Charlie Gray is 20 years old.

What position does Charlie Gray play?▼

Charlie Gray is registered as a Midfielder.

What is Charlie Gray's nationality?▼

Charlie Gray is from England.