Omar Fayed

Omar Fayed

Defender · Egypt · 23 yrs

Plays for: Frosinone · Serie A

Updated: October 25, 2026

Player Facts

Defender
Position
Egypt
Nationality
23
Age
2003
Born
Frosinone
Club
Serie A
League

Frequently Asked Questions

Who does Omar Fayed play for?▼

Omar Fayed currently plays for Frosinone in the Serie A.

How old is Omar Fayed?▼

Omar Fayed is 23 years old.

What position does Omar Fayed play?▼

Omar Fayed is registered as a Defender.

What is Omar Fayed's nationality?▼

Omar Fayed is from Egypt.